Faculty and Staff Directory
Search
City Park Directory
City Park Staff 2023-2024
Wee Cats | 3rd Grade | ESS |
Cassandra Kittle | Amy Arthur | Shalin Bergeman |
Blanca Garcia | Selena Cline | Cody Burgess |
Julie McCaw | Selena Gomez | Mandy Cummings (SLP) |
Cari Lemons | Casandra Guerrero | Briana Cloud |
Amy Satterfield | McKenzie Parker | Logan Cloud |
Albiy Cruz | Audra Garcia | |
Maria Melendrez | 4th Grade | Paul Guinn |
Lizbeth Gomez (Para Sub) | Catalina Argueta (Sci/SS) | Patrick Liner |
Chae Ash (Math) | Courtney Smith (SLP) | |
Pre-K | Nicole Gillispie (Literacy) | Nayeli Gutierrez |
Jenny Shoemaker | Radha Menon (Math) | Hannah Jones |
Dessie Rhodes (ESS) | Rebecca Moore (Literacy) | Amanda Patino (Para Sub) |
Karen Henry (Para) | Maggie Robinson | |
LaJeana Dove | 5th Grade | |
Kasey Lee (ESS) | Matt Allred (Math) | Instructional Coaches |
Sandi Hannah (Para) | Amy Bagley (Sci/SS) | Kristen Asbell (Math/Sci) |
Esme Catalan | Allison Chlebisch (Literacy) | Amanda Weeks (Literacy/SS) |
Rosmery Rivas (Para) | Yolonda Jefferson-Perry (Literacy) | |
Tom Lee (Math) | Media Center | |
Kindergarten | Hannah Talley | |
Lora Ruth Catlett | Specials | Melinda Hayes |
Florene Silvers | Jo Damasch (Art) | Mykel Alexander |
Kristin Gray | Cora Fetzer (Dance/Tumbling) | |
Jeannie Davis (Para) | Ward Satterfield (Music) | Counselors |
Kimberly Jimenez | Jeff Talley (PE) | Emily Jones (CP/BW) |
Emily Kuhns (Para) | Jessie Vazquez (Drama) | Virginia Souza |
Missi Roper | ||
Gabby Pichardo (Para) | EIP/Gifted-Challenge | Front Office |
Anita Smith | Tammy Chesser | Lauren Aldrich (AP) |
Caroline Ketchem (Para) | Lisa Cushman | Cali Campa-Padilla (Secretary) |
Thalina Velasquez | Edgar Nava | Kimberly Crews (Clerical) |
Yesenia Castaneda (Para) | Edith Nava | Jackie Herrera (SRO) |
Shanda Neal | Kim Rhyne (Principal) | |
1st Grade | Tinsley Patterson | Nicole Rijos (Nurse) |
Ginger Farmer | Lynn Wilbanks | Jackie Taylor (Social Worker) |
Esterly Flores | Stephanie Williams (49%) | |
Victoria Lopez | Custodial | |
Audrey Manis | ESOL | Bertha Almaraz, Maria Aguilar, |
Rebekah Rogers | Kristen Krnjic (K) | Maria Jimenez, & Aurora Romero |
Rigo Gonzalez (1) | ||
2nd grade | Alecia Halman (2) | Nutrition |
Bailey Dashler | Bradley Balthrop-Lee (3) | Celina Salaices (Manager) |
Ansley Faith | Ric Murry (4) (49%) | Alisoanette Gotay (Assistant) |
Elizabeth Fraire | Jaz Belman (5) | Arlean Beck, Sylvia Landaverde, |
Vanessa Hernandez | Maria Lara, Rosa Torres, | |
Holly King | & Elena Leon | |